Hi SGland! @missy @rambo @mickey
Here's my list, I confess it was very difficult to choose:
1 - The Conjuring
2 - The Nun
3 - Insidious
4 - Poltergeist
5 - Grave Encounters
6 - Dawn of the dead
7 - You're Next
8 - The Blair witch
9 - Regression
10 - The purge
11 - Hush
12 - Deliver us from Evil
13 - Jeepers Creepers
Do you like any of these? xoxo, Biah
VIEW 7 of 7 COMMENTS
doconnor555:
Great choices, but Sinister isn’t on your list??
bastelh:
hellraiser is great too