What are your top 5 scurry flicks?
Mine are...
1. Clown house (i have punched a clown because of this movie)
2. In the mouth of madness (total mindfucker)
3. dawn of the daed(2004 version) just cause the whole idea of zombie freaks me out.
4. The Shining (just an all time classic
5. Dead Birds (its starts off kinda lame, but gets pretty cool for a few parts.
Mine are...
1. Clown house (i have punched a clown because of this movie)
2. In the mouth of madness (total mindfucker)
3. dawn of the daed(2004 version) just cause the whole idea of zombie freaks me out.
4. The Shining (just an all time classic
5. Dead Birds (its starts off kinda lame, but gets pretty cool for a few parts.